Retro-Technika.com
Català
Català
Polski
Oʻzbek
Română
Кыргызча
ພາສາລາວ
Shqip
Azərbaycan dili
Dansk
العربية
हिन्दी
Altaveus de subscriptors.
Liliputians 1925
Proletari 1925
Registre 1925
RM-3 1927
D-3 1938
Zarya 1929
F-1 1937
Zarya 1930
DV-7 1935
GD-0,1 1940
DT-0,25 1940
Pioner 1929
PF-5 1929
D 2 1938
ДДЯ-01 1940
Operador de ràdio 1940
ZIK 1945
PGR-3 1945
Nen 1939
Leningrad 1941
VEFPER-45 1946
SMZ- (Saratov) 1945
DAG-1 1946
Riga 1946
VEFPER-1-46 1947
XX d’octubre 1939
Farrand-3 1939
RAAZ 1945
Volga 1953
SG-1- (Sibèria) 1950
Onada 1951
Ufa 1951
GDT-1 1949
Goma 1952
Voronezh 1952
Saratov 1950
Oka 1953
Arc de Sant Martí 1952
Tula 1949
Tula- (Altres) 1949
Leningrader 1952
339 1949
0,5 GD II-1 1952
DHM 1951
DHS 1951
RAAZ 1951
FPK 1952
ETP- (2a opció) 1951
ETP- (1a opció) 1951
PGR-3- (Octave) 1951
RAAZ 1952
EMZ 1948
Ufa 1953
0,25-GD-III-3 1953
Nen 1951
RAAZ 1955
RAAZ 1953
Sibèria 1951
So 1951
0.25GD-III-2 1952
DGS-0,25 1950
Baltika 1954
TGM-0,25 1948
Don 1952
Empassar 1955
Saratov- (?) 1955
Niva 1949
Onada 1952
Neva 1952
Nord 1952
Arpa 1952
Zarya 1950
Est 1956
Moskvich 1954
Voronezh 1954
Octave 1953
0.25-GD-III-6- (Altres) 1959
Nena 1948
Taiga 1956
Moskvich 1952
Baikal 1951
Oka 1959
Gavina-2 1952
0.15GD-III-1 1959
Goma 1956
Zarya 1953
Papallona 1954
Chaika-4 1954
0,25GD-III 1957
Est 1960
Bakelitas 1954
Goma 1960
Chaika-3 1954
Leningrad 1949
EMZ 1957
KZRA 1955
0.25GD-III-1 1952
Ob 1952
Pau 1958
EMZ 1954
0.25GD-III-2- (Altres) 1952
Bitrbita 1959
Saratov 1955
RAAZ 1954
Surf 1958
Operador de ràdio-6 1959
Est 1963
Banderí 1962
Dziesma 1965
Dnipro-2 1958
Operador de ràdio 1956
Pau 1965
Riga 1965
Esport 1965
Kokle 1961
Chaika-6 1955
EMZ 1961
Ressò 1961
0,2GM-lV-2 1950
Zorya 1962
Senyal 1957
Neva 1965
Sorpresa 1965
Sozh 1967
Senyal 1964
Surah 1967
Baikal 1964
Banderí 1959
1,5GD-2M 1952
Començar 1967
Sortida del sol 1959
Volga 1966
Taiga-2 1966
So 1956
Aniversari 1967
Espai 1963
Primavera 1961
Chaika-5 1959
Joventut 1967
Volga-67 1967
Jarkov 1962
Ob 1970
ETP- (3a opció) 1952
Alba 1962
Taiga-3 1968
Ray 1967
Ob-2 1972
Cheremshina 1969
0,25-GD-III-6 1959
Moskvich 1966
Donbass-2 1975
Timbre 1973
Lotus 1972
Espurna 1970
Moscou 1966
castanya 1970
Cristall 1965
Vityaz-301 1972
Ob-302 1973
Olympus 1976
Yakhont 1967
Cristall 1961
Rubí 1975
Donbass-301 1977
Matí 1961
Ala-Tau 1971
Donbass 1969
Elit 1970
Foc 1963
GV-1 1971
Ob-304 1978
Alba 1969
Joventut 1968
Èter 1969
Ritme-2 1970
Nevsky 1968
Volga 1961
50 anys de la URSS 1971
Sozh-305 1976
Leningrad 1971
Angara 1951
Llibre-301 1977
Vilnis 1961
Èter-312 1981
Ob-303 1978
Cheremshina-306 1979
Alma-Ata 1978
Encunyació de ràdio 1978
Donbass-4 1970
Novgorod 1981
40 l. rel. D’Ucraïna 1984
Ray 1959
Ritme 1967
Sírius 1969
Cheremshina 1972
Xadrinsk 1982
Gzhatsk 1967
Pau 1953
Una arma de foc 1983
Sorpresa-301 1978
Ob-306 1984
Lyra-201 1983
XXV Congrés del PCUS 1975
Joventut 1983
Aurora 1986
Cheremshina-307 1979
Radian-301 1986
Orfeu-311 1985
Donbass-305 1982
Omich 1985
60 anys de la URSS 1981
Transcarpàcia 1987
Gramòfon 1985
Ob-305 1984
Beshtau 1986
Lyra-301 1983
Jovent-201 1985
Kíev- (Kíev) 1984
Olympus-316 1985
Gaivoron 1987
S-31 1984
Cheremshina AG-312 1987
Zenit-305 1987
Cheremshina-310 1982
Esmeralda 1987
Timbre-313 1985
El festival 1984
Nevsky-311 1982
Polesie 1987
Pols 1965
Vseswit 1988
Ryazan 1977
cavaller 1970
Vityaz-302 1976
Donbass-307 1985
Èter 1970
Terem 1985
Arman-302 1988
Altaveu 1986
Butlletí-305 1988
Zodíac 1984
Berestye 1990
Gaivoron 1990
Dili 1988
Kirovograd 1981
Baikal-M 1990
Polonina-301 1984
Donbass-304 1979
Donbass AG-308 1989
Moskvich 1963
Lviv- (Lviv) 1989
Derbent 1989
Nen 1988
Orfeu AG-311 1990
Leningrad 1987
Briansk 1988
Donbass-306 1984
Lyra-202 1990
Zenit-301 1978
HC 1986
Ob AG-308 1990
Kirovograd 1990
Nevsky AG-319 1991
Nevsky-319 1989
Trans-Urals 1989
Meschera-302 1990
Gomel 1991
Nart-201 1992
Nizhegorodets 1984
Otrar 1991
Gaivoron 1992
Novgorod-1 1985
Butlletí AG-306 1991
Meschera-301 1990
Taiga-4 1972
Alt 1993
Omsk 1990
Ural 1990
Taiga-304 1976
Cosac 1992
Electrònica 1990
Sirius-301 1976
Alosa 1996
Ob AG-307 1988
Torzhok 1989
Pau 1987
Dnipropetrovsk 1995
Kazan 1990
Arman-301 1984
Polonina-303 1987
Vladimir 1988
Feu-Re-Mi 1993
error 1991
Atwater Kent E2 1927
castanya 1992
Atwater Kent E3 1928
Samara-Kuibyshev 1990
Atwater kent e 1926
Esfera-301 1979
Sozh-306 1983
Nevsky AG-311 1988
Lira AG-347 1999
Rhythm-304 1988
Unió 1991
Jarkov 1991
Radian AG-302 1990
Altai 1999
Gira-sol 1990
Camamilla 1989
Meridià 1994
Taiga-305 1990
Quars-301 1999
Nocturn-317 1989
Neiva AG-301 1991
Cherkasy 1994
Raut 1993
Dnieper 1999
Estableixo 1990
Sirius-303 1989