Retro-Technika.com
Suomi
Suomi
Azərbaycan dili
தமிழ்
Norsk
Tiếng Việt
Français
Dansk
Čeština
Русский
Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch
Tilaajan kaiuttimet.
Pikkuruinen 1925
Proletaarinen 1925
Ennätys 1925
RM-3 1927
D-3 1938
Zarya 1929
F-1 1937
Zarya 1930
DV-7 1935
GD-0,1 1940
DT-0,25 1940
Pioneer 1929
PF-5 1929
D 2 1938
ДДЯ-01 1940
Radio-operaattori 1940
ZIK 1945
PGR-3 1945
Lapsi 1939
Leningrad 1941
VEFPER-45 1946
SMZ- (Saratov) 1945
DAG-1 1946
Riika 1946
VEFPER-1-46 1947
XX lokakuu 1939
Farrand-3 1939
RAAZ 1945
Volga 1953
SG-1- (Siperia) 1950
Aalto 1951
Ufa 1951
GDT-1 1949
Kumi 1952
Voronež 1952
Saratov 1950
Oka 1953
Sateenkaari 1952
Tula 1949
Tula- (muu) 1949
Leningrader 1952
339 1949
0,5 GD II-1 1952
DHM 1951
DHS 1951
RAAZ 1951
FPK 1952
ETP- (2. vaihtoehto) 1951
ETP- (1. vaihtoehto) 1951
PGR-3- (oktaavi) 1951
RAAZ 1952
EMZ 1948
Ufa 1953
0,25-GD-III-3 1953
Lapsi 1951
RAAZ 1955
RAAZ 1953
Siperia 1951
Ääni 1951
0,25GD-III-2 1952
DGS-0,25 1950
Baltika 1954
TGM-0,25 1948
Don 1952
Niellä 1955
Saratov- (?) 1955
Niva 1949
Aalto 1952
Neva 1952
pohjoinen 1952
Harppu 1952
Zarya 1950
Itään 1956
Moskvich 1954
Voronež 1954
Oktaavi 1953
0,25-GD-III-6- (muu) 1959
Vauva 1948
Taiga 1956
Moskvich 1952
Baikal 1951
Oka 1959
Lokki-2 1952
0,15GD-III-1 1959
Kumi 1956
Zarya 1953
Perhonen 1954
Tsaika-4 1954
0,25GD-III 1957
Itään 1960
Bakelitas 1954
Kumi 1960
Tsaika-3 1954
Leningrad 1949
EMZ 1957
KZRA 1955
0,25GD-III-1 1952
Ob 1952
Rauha 1958
EMZ 1954
0,25GD-III-2- (muu) 1952
Kiertorata 1959
Saratov 1955
RAAZ 1954
Surf 1958
Radio-operaattori-6 1959
Itään 1963
Viiri 1962
Dziesma 1965
Dnipro-2 1958
Radio-operaattori 1956
Rauha 1965
Riika 1965
Urheilu 1965
Kokle 1961
Tsaika-6 1955
EMZ 1961
Kaiku 1961
0,2 gm-l-2 1950
Zorya 1962
Signaali 1957
Neva 1965
Yllätys 1965
Sozh 1967
Signaali 1964
Surah 1967
Baikal 1964
Viiri 1959
1,5GD-2M 1952
alkaa 1967
Auringonnousu 1959
Volga 1966
Taiga-2 1966
Ääni 1956
Vuosipäivä 1967
Avaruus 1963
kevät 1961
Tsaika-5 1959
Nuoret 1967
Volga-67 1967
Kharkov 1962
Ob 1970
ETP- (3. vaihtoehto) 1952
Dawn 1962
Taiga-3 1968
säde 1967
Ob-2 1972
Cheremshina 1969
0,25-GD-III-6 1959
Moskvich 1966
Donbass-2 1975
Timbre 1973
Lotus 1972
Kipinä 1970
Moskova 1966
Kastanja 1970
Kristalli 1965
Vityaz-301 1972
Ob-302 1973
Olympus 1976
Yakhont 1967
Kristalli 1961
Rubiini 1975
Donbass-301 1977
Aamu 1961
Ala-Tau 1971
Donbass 1969
Eliitti 1970
Antaa potkut 1963
GV-1 1971
Ob-304 1978
Dawn 1969
Nuoret 1968
Eetteri 1969
Rytmi-2 1970
Nevsky 1968
Volga 1961
Neuvostoliiton 50 vuotta 1971
Sozh-305 1976
Leningrad 1971
Angara 1951
Kirja 301 1977
Vilnis 1961
Eteri-312 1981
Ob-303 1978
Cheremshina-306 1979
Alma-Ata 1978
Radiokolikot 1978
Donbass-4 1970
Novgorod 1981
40 l. rel. Ukrainan 1984
säde 1959
Rytmi 1967
Sirius 1969
Cheremshina 1972
Shadrinsk 1982
Gzhatsk 1967
Rauha 1953
Ase 1983
Yllätys-301 1978
Ob-306 1984
Lyra-201 1983
NLKP: n XXV-kongressi 1975
Nuoret 1983
Aurora 1986
Cheremshina-307 1979
Radian-301 1986
Orpheus-311 1985
Donbass-305 1982
Omich 1985
Neuvostoliiton 60 vuotta 1981
Transcarpathia 1987
Gramofoni 1985
Ob-305 1984
Beshtau 1986
Lyra-301 1983
Nuoret-201 1985
Kiova- (Kiova) 1984
Olympus-316 1985
Gaivoron 1987
S-31 1984
Tšeremshina AG-312 1987
Zenit-305 1987
Cheremshina-310 1982
Smaragdi 1987
Timbre-313 1985
Festivaali 1984
Nevsky-311 1982
Polesie 1987
Pulssi 1965
Vseswit 1988
Ryazan 1977
Ritari 1970
Vityaz-302 1976
Donbass-307 1985
Eetteri 1970
Terem 1985
Arman-302 1988
Kaiutin 1986
Tiedote-305 1988
Zodiac 1984
Berestye 1990
Gaivoron 1990
Dili 1988
Kirovograd 1981
Baikal-M 1990
Polonina-301 1984
Donbass-304 1979
Donbass AG-308 1989
Moskvich 1963
Lviv- (Lviv) 1989
Derbent 1989
Lapsi 1988
Orpheus AG-311 1990
Leningrad 1987
Bryansk 1988
Donbass-306 1984
Lyra-202 1990
Zenit-301 1978
HC 1986
Ob AG-308 1990
Kirovograd 1990
Nevsky AG-319 1991
Nevsky-319 1989
Trans-Uralit 1989
Meschera-302 1990
Gomel 1991
Nart-201 1992
Nižegorodets 1984
Otrar 1991
Gaivoron 1992
Novgorod-1 1985
Tiedote AG-306 1991
Meschera-301 1990
Taiga-4 1972
Alto 1993
Omsk 1990
Ural 1990
Taiga-304 1976
kasakka 1992
Elektroniikka 1990
Sirius-301 1976
Lark 1996
Ob AG-307 1988
Torzhok 1989
Rauha 1987
Dnipropetrovsk 1995
Kazan 1990
Arman-301 1984
Polonina-303 1987
Vladimir 1988
Do-Re-Mi 1993
vika 1991
Atwater Kent E2 1927
Kastanja 1992
Atwater Kent E3 1928
Samara-Kuibyshev 1990
Atwater kent e 1926
Pallo-301 1979
Sozh-306 1983
Nevsky AG-311 1988
Lira AG-347 1999
Rytmi-304 1988
liitto 1991
Kharkov 1991
Radian AG-302 1990
Altai 1999
Auringonkukka 1990
Kamomilla 1989
Meridian 1994
Taiga-305 1990
Kvartsi-301 1999
Nokturne-317 1989
Neiva AG-301 1991
Cherkasy 1994
Raut 1993
Dnepri 1999
Minä asetan 1990
Sirius-303 1989