Retro-Technika.com
Nederlands
Nederlands
Oʻzbek
Íslenska
עברית
فارسی
Nederlands
Deutsch
Հայերեն
汉语
Slovenčina
Беларуская
Luidsprekers van de abonnee.
lilliputter 1925
Proletarisch 1925
Vermelding 1925
RM-3 1927
D-3 1938
Zarya 1929
F-1 1937
Zarya 1930
DV-7 1935
GD-0,1 1940
DT-0,25 1940
Pionier 1929
PF-5 1929
D 2 1938
ДДЯ-01 1940
Radio-operateur 1940
ZIK 1945
PGR-3 1945
Kind 1939
Leningrad 1941
VEFPER-45 1946
SMZ- (Saratov) 1945
DAG-1 1946
Riga 1946
VEFPER-1-46 1947
XX oktober 1939
Farrand-3 1939
RAAZ 1945
Volga 1953
SG-1- (Siberië) 1950
Golf 1951
Ufa 1951
GDT-1 1949
Gom 1952
Voronezh 1952
Saratov 1950
Oka 1953
Regenboog 1952
Tula 1949
Tula- (andere) 1949
Leningrader 1952
339 1949
0,5 GD II-1 1952
DHM 1951
DHS 1951
RAAZ 1951
FPK 1952
ETP- (2e optie) 1951
ETP- (1e optie) 1951
PGR-3- (octaaf) 1951
RAAZ 1952
EMZ 1948
Ufa 1953
0.25-GD-III-3 1953
Kind 1951
RAAZ 1955
RAAZ 1953
Siberië 1951
Geluid 1951
0.25GD-III-2 1952
DGS-0,25 1950
Baltika 1954
TGM-0.25 1948
Don 1952
Slikken 1955
Saratov- (?) 1955
Niva 1949
Golf 1952
Neva 1952
noorden 1952
Harp 1952
Zarya 1950
Oosten 1956
Moskvich 1954
Voronezh 1954
Octaaf 1953
0.25-GD-III-6- (andere) 1959
Baby 1948
Taiga 1956
Moskvich 1952
Baikal 1951
Oka 1959
Seagull-2 1952
0.15GD-III-1 1959
Gom 1956
Zarya 1953
Vlinder 1954
Chaika-4 1954
0.25GD-III 1957
Oosten 1960
Bakelitas 1954
Gom 1960
Chaika-3 1954
Leningrad 1949
EMZ 1957
KZRA 1955
0.25GD-III-1 1952
Ob 1952
Vrede 1958
EMZ 1954
0.25GD-III-2- (andere) 1952
Baan 1959
Saratov 1955
RAAZ 1954
Surfen 1958
Radio-operator-6 1959
Oosten 1963
Wimpel 1962
Dziesma 1965
Dnipro-2 1958
Radio-operateur 1956
Vrede 1965
Riga 1965
Sport 1965
Kokle 1961
Chaika-6 1955
EMZ 1961
Echo 1961
0.2GM-lV-2 1950
Zorya 1962
Signaal 1957
Neva 1965
Verrassing 1965
Sozh 1967
Signaal 1964
Surah 1967
Baikal 1964
Wimpel 1959
1.5GD-2M 1952
Begin 1967
zonsopkomst 1959
Volga 1966
Taiga-2 1966
Geluid 1956
Verjaardag 1967
Ruimte 1963
Voorjaar 1961
Chaika-5 1959
Jeugd 1967
Volga-67 1967
Kharkov 1962
Ob 1970
ETP- (3e optie) 1952
Dageraad 1962
Taiga-3 1968
straal 1967
Ob-2 1972
Cheremshina 1969
0.25-GD-III-6 1959
Moskvich 1966
Donbass-2 1975
Timbre 1973
Lotus 1972
Vonk 1970
Moskou 1966
kastanje 1970
Kristal 1965
Vityaz-301 1972
Ob-302 1973
Olympus 1976
Yakhont 1967
Kristal 1961
Robijn 1975
Donbass-301 1977
Ochtend 1961
Ala-Tau 1971
Donbass 1969
De elite 1970
Brand 1963
GV-1 1971
Ob-304 1978
Dageraad 1969
Jeugd 1968
Ether 1969
Ritme-2 1970
Nevsky 1968
Volga 1961
50 jaar USSR 1971
Sozh-305 1976
Leningrad 1971
Angara 1951
Boek-301 1977
Vilnis 1961
Ether-312 1981
Ob-303 1978
Cheremshina-306 1979
Alma-Ata 1978
Radio munten 1978
Donbass-4 1970
Novgorod 1981
40 l. rel. Van Oekraïne 1984
straal 1959
Ritme 1967
Sirius 1969
Cheremshina 1972
Shadrinsk 1982
Gzhatsk 1967
Vrede 1953
Een pistool 1983
Surprise-301 1978
Ob-306 1984
Lyra-201 1983
XXV Congres van de CPSU 1975
Jeugd 1983
Aurora 1986
Cheremshina-307 1979
Radian-301 1986
Orpheus-311 1985
Donbass-305 1982
Omich 1985
60 jaar USSR 1981
Transcarpathia 1987
Grammofoon 1985
Ob-305 1984
Beshtau 1986
Lyra-301 1983
Jeugd-201 1985
Kiev- (Kiev) 1984
Olympus-316 1985
Gaivoron 1987
S-31 1984
Cheremshina AG-312 1987
Zenit-305 1987
Cheremshina-310 1982
Smaragd 1987
Timbre-313 1985
Het festival 1984
Nevsky-311 1982
Polesie 1987
Pulse 1965
Vseswit 1988
Ryazan 1977
Ridder 1970
Vityaz-302 1976
Donbass-307 1985
Ether 1970
Terem 1985
Arman-302 1988
Spreker 1986
Bulletin-305 1988
Dierenriem 1984
Berestye 1990
Gaivoron 1990
Dili 1988
Kirovograd 1981
Baikal-M 1990
Polonina-301 1984
Donbass-304 1979
Donbass AG-308 1989
Moskvich 1963
Lviv- (Lviv) 1989
Derbent 1989
Kind 1988
Orpheus AG-311 1990
Leningrad 1987
Bryansk 1988
Donbass-306 1984
Lyra-202 1990
Zenit-301 1978
HC 1986
Ob AG-308 1990
Kirovograd 1990
Nevsky AG-319 1991
Nevsky-319 1989
Trans-Oeral 1989
Meschera-302 1990
Gomel 1991
Nart-201 1992
Nizhegorodets 1984
Otrar 1991
Gaivoron 1992
Novgorod-1 1985
Bulletin AG-306 1991
Meschera-301 1990
Taiga-4 1972
Alt 1993
Omsk 1990
Ural 1990
Taiga-304 1976
Kozak 1992
Elektronica 1990
Sirius-301 1976
Leeuwerik 1996
Ob AG-307 1988
Torzjok 1989
Vrede 1987
Dnipropetrovsk 1995
Kazan 1990
Arman-301 1984
Polonina-303 1987
Vladimir 1988
Do-Re-Mi 1993
bug 1991
Atwater Kent E2 1927
kastanje 1992
Atwater Kent E3 1928
Samara-Kuibyshev 1990
Atwater Kent e 1926
Bol-301 1979
Sozh-306 1983
Nevsky AG-311 1988
Lira AG-347 1999
Ritme-304 1988
Unie 1991
Kharkov 1991
Radian AG-302 1990
Altai 1999
Zonnebloem 1990
Kamille 1989
Meridiaan 1994
Taiga-305 1990
Kwarts-301 1999
Nocturne-317 1989
Neiva AG-301 1991
Tsjerkasy 1994
Raut 1993
Dnjepr 1999
Iset 1990
Sirius-303 1989