Retro-Technika.com
Tagalog
Tagalog
Español
Deutsch
Polski
Български
日本語
Русский
اردو
Català
Dansk
Nederlands
Mga radio tube ng network
ECHS-RG 1931
D-11-11MG-2 1938
SVG-9 1938
SVG-K 1938
TsRL-8 1937
Pioneer 1946
Moscow 1945
KS-37 1936
Belarus-53 1953
Riga T-689 1946
Record-51 1951
Ural-50 1951
Aurora 1954
Gull 1953
Si Araz 1953
Kama 1951
Minsk R-7 1947
Minsk R-7-52 1952
Radiola No. 2 1936
Itala 1950
Record-50 1950
Record-52 1952
Gull 1955
Angara 1955
Irtysh 1954
Minsk 1946
Vostok P-48 1948
Mga Donet 1955
Record-53M 1954
Ural-49M 1950
Konsiyerto 1955
Dnipropetrovsk 1956
Club 1947
Ural-52 1952
Radiola No. 1 1935
Ako ay nagtakda 1954
Araz-M 1956
Minsk R-7-55 1955
Riga T-51 1950
VEF-Kasunduan 1954
Kazan 1956
Minsk-55 1955
Ural-47 1947
Ural-49 1949
Oka 1956
Record-53 1953
Estonia-55 1956
Ural-53 1953
Vostok-57 1957
Sapiro 1957
Estonia 1956
Crystal 1958
Crystal-2 1959
Spring 1957
Zarya 1957
Ruby 1958
Baku-58 1958
Baku-58M 1961
Suite 1956
Dawn-2 1958
Yunost-M 1960
Zhiguli 1958
Apoy 1954
Belarus-57 1957
Octave 1958
Wave 1958
Muromets 1957
Neva 1957
Ural-57 1957
Record-59 1959
Sakta 1959
Estonia-2 1959
Bukang liwayway 1958
Suite-2 1958
Daugava 1954
Dnipro-58 1958
Belarus-59 1959
Arrow 1959
Tagumpay 1945
Kometa 1956
Ray 1956
Latvia 1959
Kremlin 1956
Melody 1961
Lyre 1962
Kazan-57 1957
Topaz 1958
Mir M-154R 1955
Minsk-58 1958
Dinah 1958
Melody 1959
Record-61-Keys 1962
Belarus-62 1962
Annibersaryo 1961
Minsk R-7-54 1954
Miniya-2R 1963
Moskvich-3 1957
pagkakaibigan 1956
Kama-61 1961
Baikal 1956
Muromets-62 1962
Alpa 1963
Minsk-63 1963
Volga 1957
Russia 1956
Promin 1963
Yugdon 1963
Teika 1959
Gamma 1964
Radiola No. 3 1937
Record-61-Moder 1962
Estonia-3 - Ika-3 na pagpipilian 1963
Estonia-3 - Pang-2 pagpipilian 1963
Lyre 1964
Muromets-62M 1962
Record-60I 1960
Spring 1963
Fakel-M 1963
Record-60 1960
Siberia 1964
Estonia-3 - Ika-1 na pagpipilian 1963
Angara 1965
Sirius 1964
Gamma-B 1965
Rhapsody 1964
Novosibirsk 1958
Record-65 1965
Gayna R-302L 1965
Sonata 1963
Izhevsk 1961
Hiyas 1965
Melody-64 1964
Minsk 1965
Chaika-M 1965
Gull 1965
Agate 1965
VEF-Radio-65 1965
VEF-Rhapsody 1965
Minsk-65 1965
Belarus R-101L 1966
Record-61 1961
Ural 1963
Symphony 1964
Crystal 1965
Latvia-2 1962
Rigonda-Stereo 1963
Estonia-4 1966
Estonia-3M 1964
Italmas 1964
Sirius-M 1965
Angara-67 1967
Record-69I 1969
Rigonda-Mono 1964
Minsk RS-301L 1965
Kabataan 1958
Taginting 1964
Kama-62 1962
Ural-7 1969
Serenade 1963
Gayna R-301L 1965
Syryc-308 1970
Minsk-61 1961
Latvia-M 1964
Ural-111 1971
Belarus-103L 1968
Belarus-62S 1964
Estonia-Stereo 1970
Sirius-309 1972
Talaang-66 1966
Ural-110 1970
Estonia-006С 1973
Symphony-003 1971
Record-352 1971
Record-353 1975
Elegy-101 1969
Vega-001-stereo 1974
Ural-6 1968
Vega-003-stereo 1974
Rekord-311 1974
Record-311 1972
Record-61M2 1962
Cantata-M 1970
Akasya 1966
Iolanta 1969
Record-60M 1961
Ural-114 1978
Record-61M 1962
Promin-M 1965
Record-314 1976
Record-354 1977
Ural-1 1965
Telefunken Salzburg 2554 1964
Ural-5 1967
Ural-3 1967
Cantata-203 1972
Tanglaw 1962
Promin-2 1964
Cantata-204 1976
Symphony-2 / K 1967
Record-68 1968
Ural-112 1974
Turquoise 1968
Kharkov 1957
Sirius-314 1979
Record-310 1970
RSV-II-64 1964
Record-68-2 1968
Ural-2 1965
Serenade-402 1973
Cantata 1969
Sirius-5 1967
Rigonda-102 1970
Sirius-311 1974